COPA INTERCLUBES - 1 ETAPA BLUMENAUENSE (resultados)
Última atualização: 25/09/2024 11:53:16
| Stage | Pos | Info | A | C | D | M | NS | PROC | TIME | PTS | PEN | HF | Stage Pts | Stage % | % PSBL | Verify |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stage 1
|
#4 |
Tempo: 43.33
HF: 1.7540
Pontos: 76
Stage Pts: 31.4768
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.33 | 76 | 0 | 1.7540 | 31.4768 | 39.35 % | 95.0% |
26/05/2024 08:26:18
|
|
Stage 2
|
#4 |
Tempo: 50.99
HF: 0.5491
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 10.0161
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.99 | 48 | 20 | 0.5491 | 10.0161 | 16.69 % | 80.0% |
26/05/2024 08:43:33
|
|
Stage 3
|
#3 |
Tempo: 36.07
HF: 2.3288
Pontos: 84
Stage Pts: 44.6023
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.07 | 84 | 0 | 2.3288 | 44.6023 | 49.56 % | 93.33% |
26/05/2024 09:13:18
|
|
Stage 4
|
#4 |
Tempo: 20.83
HF: 2.0643
Pontos: 43
Stage Pts: 11.9572
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.83 | 43 | 0 | 2.0643 | 11.9572 | 26.57 % | 95.56% |
26/05/2024 09:31:59
|
|
Stage 5
|
#3 |
Tempo: 21.86
HF: 2.1958
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 25.9607
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.86 | 48 | 0 | 2.1958 | 25.9607 | 51.92 % | 96.0% |
26/05/2024 09:50:14
|
|
Stage 6
|
#4 |
Tempo: 80.83
HF: 1.2124
Pontos: 118
Stage Pts: 32.1484
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80.83 | 118 | 20 | 1.2124 | 32.1484 | 24.73 % | 90.77% |
26/05/2024 10:19:28
|