COPA INTERCLUBES - 1 ETAPA BLUMENAUENSE (resultados)
Última atualização: 25/09/2024 11:53:16
| Stage | Pos | Info | A | C | D | M | NS | PROC | TIME | PTS | PEN | HF | Stage Pts | Stage % | % PSBL | Verify |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stage 1
|
#17 |
Tempo: 52.21
HF: 1.2067
Pontos: 73
Stage Pts: 24.9900
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.21 | 73 | 10 | 1.2067 | 24.9900 | 31.24 % | 91.25% |
26/05/2024 10:31:43
|
|
Stage 2
|
#19 |
Tempo: 50.88
HF: 0.9434
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 22.7568
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.88 | 48 | 0 | 0.9434 | 22.7568 | 37.93 % | 80.0% |
26/05/2024 08:28:43
|
|
Stage 3
|
#15 |
Tempo: 51.17
HF: 1.6416
Pontos: 84
Stage Pts: 41.5937
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.17 | 84 | 0 | 1.6416 | 41.5937 | 46.22 % | 93.33% |
26/05/2024 08:45:44
|
|
Stage 4
|
#13 |
Tempo: 16.27
HF: 2.3970
Pontos: 39
Stage Pts: 20.7052
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.27 | 39 | 0 | 2.3970 | 20.7052 | 46.01 % | 86.67% |
26/05/2024 09:18:01
|
|
Stage 5
|
#13 |
Tempo: 25.93
HF: 1.8511
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 24.9904
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.93 | 48 | 0 | 1.8511 | 24.9904 | 49.98 % | 96.0% |
26/05/2024 09:37:22
|
|
Stage 6
|
#15 |
Tempo: 70.41
HF: 1.1930
Pontos: 114
Stage Pts: 34.4759
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70.41 | 114 | 30 | 1.1930 | 34.4759 | 26.52 % | 87.69% |
26/05/2024 10:04:13
|