COPA INTERCLUBES - 1 ETAPA BLUMENAUENSE (resultados)
Última atualização: 25/09/2024 11:53:16
| Stage | Pos | Info | A | C | D | M | NS | PROC | TIME | PTS | PEN | HF | Stage Pts | Stage % | % PSBL | Verify |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stage 1
|
#3 |
Tempo: 24.84
HF: 3.1401
Pontos: 78
Stage Pts: 65.0314
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.84 | 78 | 0 | 3.1401 | 65.0314 | 81.29 % | 97.5% |
26/05/2024 08:28:27
|
|
Stage 2
|
— |
Tempo: 25.98
HF: 0.0000
Pontos: 0
Stage Pts: 0.0000
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25.98 | 0 | 50 | 0.0000 | 0.0000 | 0.00 % | 0.0% |
26/05/2024 08:46:34
|
|
Stage 3
|
#6 |
Tempo: 23.82
HF: 3.1066
Pontos: 74
Stage Pts: 78.7143
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.82 | 74 | 0 | 3.1066 | 78.7143 | 87.46 % | 82.22% |
26/05/2024 09:15:35
|
|
Stage 4
|
#10 |
Tempo: 12.42
HF: 3.1401
Pontos: 39
Stage Pts: 27.1235
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.42 | 39 | 0 | 3.1401 | 27.1235 | 60.27 % | 86.67% |
26/05/2024 09:33:59
|
|
Stage 5
|
#12 |
Tempo: 24.77
HF: 1.9378
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 26.1607
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.77 | 48 | 0 | 1.9378 | 26.1607 | 52.32 % | 96.0% |
26/05/2024 09:52:12
|
|
Stage 6
|
#4 |
Tempo: 35.03
HF: 3.2544
Pontos: 114
Stage Pts: 94.0448
|
19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.03 | 114 | 0 | 3.2544 | 94.0448 | 72.34 % | 87.69% |
26/05/2024 10:22:08
|