COPA INTERCLUBES - 1 ETAPA BLUMENAUENSE (resultados)
Última atualização: 25/09/2024 11:53:16
| Stage | Pos | Info | A | C | D | M | NS | PROC | TIME | PTS | PEN | HF | Stage Pts | Stage % | % PSBL | Verify |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stage 1
|
#6 |
Tempo: 25.93
HF: 3.0081
Pontos: 78
Stage Pts: 62.2977
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.93 | 78 | 0 | 3.0081 | 62.2977 | 77.87 % | 97.5% |
26/05/2024 08:48:27
|
|
Stage 2
|
#12 |
Tempo: 34.34
HF: 1.6890
Pontos: 58
Stage Pts: 40.7423
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.34 | 58 | 0 | 1.6890 | 40.7423 | 67.90 % | 96.67% |
26/05/2024 09:16:32
|
|
Stage 3
|
#9 |
Tempo: 28.29
HF: 2.6865
Pontos: 76
Stage Pts: 68.0682
|
11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.29 | 76 | 0 | 2.6865 | 68.0682 | 75.63 % | 84.44% |
26/05/2024 09:35:54
|
|
Stage 4
|
#15 |
Tempo: 27.33
HF: 1.5734
Pontos: 43
Stage Pts: 13.5904
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.33 | 43 | 0 | 1.5734 | 13.5904 | 30.20 % | 95.56% |
26/05/2024 09:53:46
|
|
Stage 5
|
#5 |
Tempo: 15.01
HF: 3.1979
Pontos: 48
Stage Pts: 43.1712
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.01 | 48 | 0 | 3.1979 | 43.1712 | 86.34 % | 96.0% |
26/05/2024 10:12:41
|
|
Stage 6
|
#16 |
Tempo: 56.04
HF: 1.1420
Pontos: 104
Stage Pts: 33.0029
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56.04 | 104 | 40 | 1.1420 | 33.0029 | 25.39 % | 80.0% |
26/05/2024 08:21:00
|